Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Summerville, Sc

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Summerville, Sc. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Summerville, Sc with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,7677,312
BustAfghanistan 11,9287,412
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,7807,320
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,6457,236
FarahAfghanistan 11,7437,297
GardizAfghanistan 11,9457,423
GhazniAfghanistan 11,9197,406
HeratAfghanistan 11,5717,190
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,7947,329
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,9137,403
KabulAfghanistan 11,8517,364
KandaharAfghanistan 12,0037,459
KhostAfghanistan 12,0017,457
KunduzAfghanistan 11,6287,226
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,5257,162
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,5557,181
North SalangAfghanistan 11,7677,312
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,5397,171
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,4967,144
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,8967,392
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,8557,367
ShkoderAlbania 8,3295,176
TiranaAlbania 8,3915,214
VloreAlbania 8,4205,232
AdrarAlgeria 7,4994,660
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,3664,577
AlgiersAlgeria 7,3674,578
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,7284,802
BatnaAlgeria 7,6614,761
BecharAlgeria 7,1464,440
BejaiaAlgeria 7,5144,669
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,2164,484
BiskraAlgeria 7,6614,760
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,0875,025
ChlefAlgeria 7,2334,495
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,6594,760
DjanetAlgeria 8,5375,305
DjelfaAlgeria 7,4624,637
El GoleaAlgeria 7,6304,741
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,8124,854
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,6184,734
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,8534,880
In AmenasAlgeria 8,3405,183
In SalahAlgeria 7,7684,827
MilianaAlgeria 7,3034,538
OranAlgeria 7,1004,412
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,7924,842
SkikdaAlgeria 7,6534,755
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,2645,135
TebessaAlgeria 7,8234,862
TimimounAlgeria 7,4724,643
TindoufAlgeria 6,8044,228
TouggourtAlgeria 7,7764,832
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,9196,785
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,9899,315
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,9814,338
HuamboAngola 11,3247,037
LuandaAngola 10,8586,747
LuenaAngola 11,6517,240
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,1336,918
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 10,7786,698
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 10,9126,781
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 10,9166,783
Base OrcadasAntarctica 10,9116,780
ByrdAntarctica 12,7987,953
DavisAntarctica 15,8269,835
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 10,7566,684
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,1248,777
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 7,8514,879
AzulArgentina 8,0404,996
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,1925,091
BarilocheArgentina 8,2995,157
Buenos AiresArgentina 7,8504,878
CeresArgentina 7,2534,507
ChamicalArgentina 7,1984,473
ChepesArgentina 7,2964,534
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,8555,503
ConcordiaArgentina 7,5214,674
CórdobaArgentina 7,3484,566
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,3574,572
CorrientesArgentina 7,0944,408
EsquelArgentina 8,4955,279
EzeizaArgentina 7,8734,893
FormosaArgentina 6,9824,339
General PicoArgentina 7,8304,866
GualeguaychuArgentina 7,6804,773
JuninArgentina 7,7784,833
La PlataArgentina 7,9084,914
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,3213,928
La RiojaArgentina 7,0804,400
LaboulayeArgentina 7,6714,767
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,2975,777
Las LomitasArgentina 6,7454,192
Malarg EArgentina 7,6984,784
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,3415,183
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,2295,113
Marcos JuarezArgentina 7,5484,690
MendozaArgentina 7,4234,613
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,4194,610
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,4254,614
NeuquenArgentina 8,0985,033
Nueve De JulioArgentina 7,8744,893
OranArgentina 6,4684,019
ParanaArgentina 7,4964,658
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,3824,587
PehuajoArgentina 7,8924,904
PergaminoArgentina 7,7174,795
PigeArgentina 8,0665,012
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,3934,594
PosadasArgentina 7,1854,465
PresidenciaArgentina 6,9694,331
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,3994,598
Punta IndioArgentina 7,9694,952
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,4024,600
ReconquistaArgentina 7,2454,502
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,5414,686
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,4715,885
RivadaviaArgentina 6,6174,112
RosarioArgentina 7,6084,728
SaltaArgentina 6,6204,114
San AntonioArgentina 8,3515,189
San LuisArgentina 7,5114,668
San RafaelArgentina 7,6174,733
Santa RosaArgentina 7,9124,917
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 6,9644,327
SarmientoArgentina 8,8115,475
TrelewArgentina 8,6105,350
TucumanArgentina 6,8414,251
UshuaiaArgentina 9,8316,109
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,3954,595
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,2084,479
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 7,5824,711
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,0896,269
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,2935,153
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,46310,230
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,33911,396
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,54710,282
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,65910,352
AmberleyAustralia 14,9569,294
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,6659,735
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,9089,264
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,22110,701
CairnsAustralia 15,0959,380
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,5129,639
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,39511,431
CedunaAustralia 16,85310,473
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,5089,637
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,7829,807
Cobar MoAustralia 15,7209,769
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,1559,417
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,0169,331
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,11910,638
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,17110,049
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,11810,016
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,66810,979
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,4919,626
East SaleAustralia 15,7459,784
Esperance (po)Australia 17,97011,167
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,96911,166
EssendonAustralia 15,9349,902
ForrestAustralia 17,34210,776
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,4949,628
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,52211,510
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,11810,637
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,79110,434
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,7539,789
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,7689,798
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,4489,600
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,96211,162
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,7739,801
LavertonAustralia 15,9489,910
LearmonthAustralia 18,17111,292
LongreachAustralia 15,5669,673
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,5659,672
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,5199,022
Low HeadAustralia 15,8059,821
Mackay MoAustralia 14,9969,319
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,8919,253
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,65510,971
MeekatharraAustralia 18,07811,234
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,9399,905
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,9299,898
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,12810,022
Mount GambierAustralia 16,29510,126
Mount IsaAustralia 15,8769,866
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,6258,467
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,5669,673
Nowra RanAustralia 15,3859,561
NuriootpaAustralia 16,41210,198
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,05111,217
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,56210,292
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,49711,494
Port HedlandAustralia 17,68310,989
RichmondAustralia 15,3299,526
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,9859,312
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,3039,510
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,2989,506
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,30410,131
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,30410,131
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,0269,337
TibooburraAustralia 16,0119,949
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,1309,402
WaggaAustralia 15,6649,734
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,67910,986
WilliamtownAustralia 15,2129,453
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,6749,118
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,92411,138
WoomeraAustralia 16,54310,280
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,56410,293
GrazAustria 7,7814,835
InnsbruckAustria 7,4894,654
KlagenfurtAustria 7,7224,798
LinzAustria 7,6344,744
SalzburgAustria 7,5764,708
ViennaAustria 7,7774,833
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,5864,714
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,2366,361
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,4856,516
GancaAzerbaijan 10,1566,311
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,2376,362
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,1576,311
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,2813,903
LerwickUk 6,2803,902
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,2166,348
QubaAzerbaijan 10,2206,351
SakiAzerbaijan 10,1586,312
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,3956,459
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,2886,393
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,2356,360
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,2366,361
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,4126,470
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,2066,342
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,0926,271
Horta, FaialAzores 4,6302,877
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,9003,045
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,4022,735
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 924574
MuharraqBahrain 11,6207,221
ChittagongBangladesh 13,8008,576
DhakaBangladesh 13,6408,476
CharnocksBarbados 3,0541,898
BrestBelarus 8,0214,985
GomelBelarus 8,4165,230
GrodnoBelarus 7,9574,945
MinskBelarus 8,1375,056
MogilevBelarus 8,2685,138
VitebskBelarus 8,1935,091
BrusselsBelgium 6,8704,269
D’UccleBelgium 6,8704,269
OstendeBelgium 6,7604,200
Belize CityBelize 1,9041,183
BeninBenin 8,9315,550
BohiconBenin 8,8535,501
CotonouBenin 8,9315,550
KandiBenin 8,6995,406
NatitingouBenin 8,6035,346
ParakouBenin 8,7755,453
SaveBenin 8,8385,492
BermudaBermuda 1,450901
La PazBolivia 5,6543,513
Santa CruzBolivia 5,9313,685
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,1525,066
FrancistownBotswana 12,8717,998
MaunBotswana 12,4327,725
TshaneBotswana 12,5037,770
AimoresBrazil 7,1644,452
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,6974,162
AltamiraBrazil 4,9873,099
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,0873,161
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,2994,536
ApodiBrazil 6,1993,852
AracajuBrazil 6,6894,156
AracuaiBrazil 6,8674,267
AragarcasBrazil 6,1973,851
AraxaBrazil 6,8304,244
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,4794,026
BageBrazil 7,6624,761
BambuiBrazil 6,9244,302
BarbacenaBrazil 7,1664,453
BarbalhaBrazil 6,2253,868
BarcelosBrazil 4,1922,605
BarraBrazil 6,2803,902
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,6473,509
BarreirasBrazil 6,2573,888
BelémBrazil 5,0743,153
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,0344,371
BelterraBrazil 4,7692,963
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,0413,754
Bom JesusBrazil 7,5424,687
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,4584,013
BrasiliaBrazil 6,4173,987
BrevesBrazil 4,9593,082
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,2864,527
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,4254,614
CabroboBrazil 6,3233,929
CaceresBrazil 5,9573,702
CaetiteBrazil 6,5794,088
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,4714,021
Campo GrandeBrazil 6,5364,061
Campo MouraoBrazil 6,9974,348
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,2044,476
Campos SalesBrazil 6,1203,803
CanavieirasBrazil 6,9624,326
CaparaoBrazil 7,2094,480
CapinopolisBrazil 6,6054,104
CaratingaBrazil 7,1274,429
CaravelasBrazil 7,1234,426
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,5074,044
CarolinaBrazil 5,6643,520
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,1784,460
CataguasesBrazil 7,2404,499
CatalaoBrazil 6,6434,128
CatanduvaBrazil 6,8734,271
CaxiasBrazil 5,7263,558
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,5594,697
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,3823,966
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,2244,489
ChapecoBrazil 7,2934,532
Cidade VeraBrazil 5,6213,493
CipoBrazil 6,5984,100
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 5,6333,501
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,9804,338
CordeiroBrazil 7,3194,548
CorrentinaBrazil 6,3913,971
CorumbaBrazil 6,2743,899
CoximBrazil 6,3333,935
CrateusBrazil 5,9463,695
CuiabaBrazil 5,9753,713
CuritibaBrazil 7,2754,521
DiamantinaBrazil 6,8994,287
DiamantinoBrazil 5,8443,631
DouradosBrazil 6,7074,168
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,3144,545
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,6424,749
EspinosaBrazil 6,6494,132
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,4804,027
FloraniaBrazil 6,3123,922
FlorestaBrazil 6,3853,968
FlorianoBrazil 5,9133,674
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,5204,673
FormosaBrazil 6,4283,994
FortalezaBrazil 5,9863,720
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,0534,383
FrancaBrazil 6,8974,286
GaranhunsBrazil 6,5594,076
GoianiaBrazil 6,4283,994
GoiasBrazil 6,3083,920
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,0544,383
GrajauBrazil 5,5933,476
GuairaBrazil 6,9184,299
GuaramirangaBrazil 5,9983,727
GuaratingaBrazil 7,0164,360
IbiriteBrazil 7,0354,372
IguatuBrazil 6,1463,819
IlheusBrazil 6,8794,274
ImperatrizBrazil 5,5003,418
IndaialBrazil 7,4234,612
IpameriBrazil 6,5874,093
IraiBrazil 7,2744,520
IreceBrazil 6,3853,968
ItaberabaBrazil 6,5914,096
ItacoatiaraBrazil 4,6252,874
ItaitubaBrazil 4,8663,024
ItamarandibaBrazil 6,9074,292
ItaperunaBrazil 7,2714,518
ItapevaBrazil 7,1504,443
ItirucuBrazil 6,6954,160
ItuacuBrazil 6,6444,129
IvinhemaBrazil 6,7544,197
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,0194,362
JacobinaBrazil 6,4704,021
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,1323,810
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,5404,064
Joao PinheiroBrazil 6,6974,162
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,2374,497
LavrasBrazil 7,0944,408
LencoisBrazil 6,5294,057
LinharesBrazil 7,2194,486
LondrinaBrazil 6,9844,340
MacapaBrazil 4,7682,963
MacauBrazil 6,2463,881
MaceioBrazil 6,6844,154
MachadoBrazil 7,0854,402
ManausBrazil 4,5452,824
MarabaBrazil 5,3763,341
MaringaBrazil 6,9524,320
Monte AlegreBrazil 4,7612,958
Monte AzulBrazil 6,6634,141
Monte SantoBrazil 6,4874,031
MonteiroBrazil 6,4374,000
Montes ClarosBrazil 6,7424,190
Morada NovaBrazil 6,1093,796
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,4223,991
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,3324,556
ObidosBrazil 4,6682,901
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,5924,097
ParacatuBrazil 6,6124,109
ParanaBrazil 6,1203,803
ParanaguaBrazil 7,3214,549
ParanaibaBrazil 6,6224,115
ParintinsBrazil 4,6672,900
ParnaibaBrazil 5,6913,536
Passo FundoBrazil 7,4164,609
Patos De MinasBrazil 6,7624,202
PaulistanaBrazil 6,1623,829
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,4784,025
Pedra AzulBrazil 6,8394,250
PeixeBrazil 6,0323,748
PetrolinaBrazil 6,3153,924
PicosBrazil 6,0473,757
PiraiBrazil 7,2874,528
PirenopolisBrazil 6,3653,955
PompeuBrazil 6,9064,291
Ponta PoraBrazil 6,7014,164
Porto De MozBrazil 4,8503,014
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,2724,519
Porto VelhoBrazil 4,9553,079
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,6434,750
Porto-NacionalBrazil 5,9043,669
PosseBrazil 6,3513,947
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,0503,759
RecifeBrazil 6,6124,109
RemansoBrazil 6,2243,868
Rio BrancoBrazil 4,9563,080
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,3544,570
Rio NegroBrazil 7,3174,547
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,4614,015
SalvadorBrazil 6,7624,202
Santa MariaBrazil 7,5114,667
SantaremBrazil 4,7632,960
SantosBrazil 7,2794,523
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,0144,358
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,3203,306
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,2583,889
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,5274,677
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,3274,553
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,1754,458
Sao LuisBrazil 5,4603,393
Sao MateusBrazil 7,1704,456
São PauloBrazil 7,2224,488
Sao SimaoBrazil 6,9804,337
Sena MadureiraBrazil 4,8433,010
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,4283,995
SerrinhaBrazil 6,6134,109
Sete LagoasBrazil 6,9724,333
SobralBrazil 5,8483,634
SoureBrazil 5,0043,109
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,1853,844
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 7,9124,917
SurubimBrazil 6,5344,060
TaguatingaBrazil 6,1903,847
TarauacaBrazil 4,6872,912
TauaBrazil 6,0343,749
TefeBrazil 4,3612,710
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 6,9894,343
TeresinaBrazil 5,7833,594
TiriosBrazil 4,2542,644
TorresBrazil 7,6394,747
TracuateuaBrazil 5,1493,199
Tres LagoasBrazil 6,7034,165
TriunfoBrazil 6,3553,949
TucuruiBrazil 5,1923,226
TuriacuBrazil 5,3123,301
UaupesBrazil 3,9052,427
UbatubaBrazil 7,2994,536
UberabaBrazil 6,7944,222
VassourasBrazil 7,2784,523
VicosaBrazil 7,1724,457
VitoriaBrazil 7,2844,527
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 6,7714,208
Ze DocaBrazil 5,4743,401
BurgasBulgaria 8,8515,500
LomBulgaria 8,4855,272
PlevenBulgaria 8,6025,345
PlovdivBulgaria 8,6895,399
SadovoBulgaria 8,7025,408
SandanskiBulgaria 8,6235,359
SofiaBulgaria 8,5645,322
VarnaBulgaria 8,8365,491
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,2155,105
BurundiBurundi 12,0217,470
Phnom PenhCambodia 15,0319,340
SiemreapCambodia 14,8409,222
BatouriCameroon 10,1596,313
DoualaCameroon 9,7576,063
GarouaCameroon 9,7726,072
MamfeCameroon 9,6115,973
MarouaCameroon 9,7836,079
NgaoundereCameroon 9,9096,158
NkoundjaCameroon 9,7526,060
YaoundeCameroon 9,9336,172
YokoCameroon 9,9086,157
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,8962,421
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,8582,397
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,1983,230
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,5991,615
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,5463,446
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,0501,274
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,9931,238
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,8671,160
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,8422,388
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,6452,265
Banff, AbCanada 3,4972,173
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,525948
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,9071,807
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,2852,041
Bissett, MbCanada 2,3671,471
Blue River, BcCanada 3,7752,346
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,450901
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,5512,828
Brandon, MbCanada 2,4831,543
Broadview, SkCanada 2,6591,652
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,9822,475
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,3262,688
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,7911,735
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,2722,655
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,3692,715
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,3952,110
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,3062,676
Campbell River, BcCanada 4,1212,561
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,9392,448
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,0332,506
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,2141,997
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,9293,063
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,3572,707
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,5522,828
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,9381,825
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,5692,218
Chapais, QcCanada 1,9151,190
Charlo, NbCanada 2,0271,260
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,0631,282
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,0671,284
Chatham Point, BcCanada 4,1402,572
Chatham, NbCanada 1,9901,237
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,4502,144
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,3161,439
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,6141,624
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 3,0411,890
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,7692,963
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,2262,626
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,3462,079
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,7311,076
Comox, BcCanada 4,0902,542
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 4,1362,570
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,4732,158
Coronation, AbCanada 3,2812,039
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,4522,145
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,6611,654
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,5781,602
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,9712,468
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,6292,876
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,6051,619
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,0032,488
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,8771,167
Dryden, OnCanada 2,1371,328
Earlton, OnCanada 1,605998
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,4722,158
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,4832,164
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,4812,163
Edson, AbCanada 3,6572,272
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,3232,686
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,4642,153
Estevan, SkCanada 2,6051,619
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,4802,784
Eureka, NtCanada 5,2293,249
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,9521,834
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,6682,279
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,5332,196
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 4,2402,635
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,2942,047
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3162,682
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,7912,356
Fort St John, BcCanada 4,0252,501
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,8802,411
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,8411,144
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,8431,145
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,5112,182
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,7611,716
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,8251,755
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,9892,479
Golden, BcCanada 3,5942,233
Goose, NfCanada 2,7481,708
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,445898
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,8722,406
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,8671,160
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,2181,378
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 5,1023,171
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,9281,198
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,9461,209
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,129702
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,7501,709
Harrow, OnCanada 1,030640
Hay River, NtCanada 4,0142,494
Hope, BcCanada 3,8422,387
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,0393,131
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,8341,761
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,1433,196
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,5112,182
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,2073,235
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,3562,086
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,8052,364
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,8331,139
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,8331,139
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,7102,305
Kenora, OnCanada 2,2001,367
Kingston, OnCanada 1,283798
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,4413,381
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,4662,775
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,9261,818
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,502934
La Ronge, SkCanada 3,1381,950
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,7061,060
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,4622,773
Langara, BcCanada 4,7202,933
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,2241,382
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,2532,022
London, OnCanada 1,117694
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,0022,487
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 3,0931,922
Lytton, BcCanada 3,8702,405
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,9392,448
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,519944
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 3,0741,910
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,0843,159
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,4022,735
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 3,1331,947
Merry Island, BcCanada 4,0152,495
Moncton, NbCanada 1,9631,220
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,9981,242
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,505935
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,489926
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,8291,758
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,0321,263
Morden, MbCanada 2,3291,447
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,331827
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,9751,848
Nanaimo, BcCanada 4,0112,493
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,4311,511
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,3621,468
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,7402,945
North Battleford, SkCanada 3,1331,947
North Bay, OnCanada 1,485923
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,422883
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,421883
Peace River, AbCanada 3,8392,386
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,9842,476
Penticton, BcCanada 3,7112,306
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,458906
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,256781
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,2051,370
Port Alberni, BcCanada 4,0852,538
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,3931,487
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,2812,660
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,3941,488
Prince Albert, SkCanada 3,0221,878
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 4,0512,517
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,5532,830
Princeton, BcCanada 2,7161,688
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,7072,925
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,7021,058
Quesnel, BcCanada 4,0132,494
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,4352,135
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,2921,424
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,7811,728
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,7831,729
Resolute, NtCanada 4,7062,925
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,6612,275
Roberval, QcCanada 1,8451,147
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,1251,320
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 3,0991,926
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,8351,140
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,6242,874
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,9772,471
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,0181,254
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 3,0101,870
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,542958
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,6381,639
Scott, SkCanada 3,1421,952
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,2271,384
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,9311,200
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,560970
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,3093,299
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,1361,327
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,1311,324
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,6432,264
Smithers, BcCanada 4,3602,710
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,4921,549
Summerside, PeCanada 2,0371,266
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,9541,836
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,9621,841
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,2491,398
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,1422,574
Terrace, BcCanada 4,4392,758
Teslin, YtCanada 4,8283,000
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,8531,773
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,7912,356
Thompson, MbCanada 2,8781,788
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,8691,162
Timmins, OnCanada 1,7321,076
Tofino, BcCanada 4,1422,574
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,182734
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,186737
Trenton, OnCanada 1,255780
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,4381,515
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,2231,381
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,6092,243
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,6841,047
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9582,459
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,3952,110
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,3142,059
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,9652,464
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,9832,475
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,4551,526
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,161722
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,6192,870
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,9683,087
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,307812
Windsor, OnCanada 1,058657
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,3441,457
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,8441,768
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,7131,065
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0622,524
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,7161,688
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,1373,814
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,0373,752
SalCape Verde 5,9743,713
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,5476,554
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,5676,567
AbecheChad 10,1696,319
FayaChad 9,7596,065
MoundouChad 10,0656,254
N’DjamenaChad 9,7526,060
AntofagastaChile 6,3633,954
AricaChile 5,8073,609
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,8185,480
ChicoChile 8,8925,526
ChillanChile 7,7864,838
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 7,7964,845
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 6,7994,225
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,7705,450
Curico-General FreireChile 7,6174,733
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,0503,760
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,3744,582
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,0106,220
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,0624,388
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,2195,107
ParronChile 7,5484,690
Puerto AysenChile 8,7525,439
Puerto MonttChile 8,3115,164
Punta ArenasChile 9,6085,970
QuinteroChile 7,4044,601
SantiagoChile 7,4634,637
SewellChile 7,5314,680
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,0204,984
ValdiviaChile 8,1295,051
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,1235,048
VallenarChile 6,9734,333
ValparaisoChile 7,4024,600
AltaiChina 10,9606,811
BeijingChina 11,7287,288
ChangchunChina 11,0836,887
ChangduChina 12,8748,000
ChangshaChina 13,0658,119
ChengduChina 12,9168,026
ChongqingChina 13,0278,095
DuianChina 12,3057,647
ErlianChina 11,4017,085
GanzhouChina 13,2738,248
GuangzhouChina 13,5968,449
HaikouChina 14,0178,710
HailarChina 10,6586,623
HamiChina 11,5587,182
HetanChina 11,9467,424
JiuquanChina 11,9217,408
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,6007,208
KashiChina 11,5897,202
KunmingChina 13,5558,423
LanzhouChina 12,3187,654
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,9858,069
NanchangChina 12,9568,051
NanjingChina 12,5167,778
NanningChina 13,7638,553
PingbianChina 12,7237,906
QingdaoChina 12,0437,483
QiqiharChina 10,7576,684
RuoqiangChina 11,9147,403
ShanghaiChina 12,5197,780
ShantouChina 13,4928,384
ShenyangChina 11,3577,058
TaiyuanChina 12,0507,488
TaoyuanChina 13,1728,185
TengchongChina 13,5498,420
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,3867,075
Xi’AnChina 12,4697,749
XichangChina 13,2368,225
YanjiChina 11,0526,868
YichangChina 12,8287,971
YinchuanChina 12,0397,481
YiningChina 11,2546,993
ZhengzhouChina 12,3467,672
ZhijiangChina 13,2118,210
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,5912,231
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,5272,192
AraucaColombia 3,0461,893
BarranquillaColombia 2,5221,567
Benito SalasColombia 3,3802,100
BogotáColombia 3,2101,995
Camilo DazaColombia 2,8991,801
El CaranoColombia 3,0581,900
Las GaviotasColombia 3,3082,056
MatecanaColombia 3,1701,970
PeralesColombia 3,2212,002
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,2612,026
Rafael NunezColombia 2,5541,587
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,2781,415
Simon BolivarColombia 2,5081,559
VanguardiaColombia 3,2802,038
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,2732,655
YariguiesColombia 2,9651,843
MoroniComoros 13,8148,584
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,5941,612
LimonCosta Rica 2,5801,603
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,6071,620
San JoseCosta Rica 2,5981,614
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,8234,861
DubrovnikCroatia 8,1975,094
SibenikCroatia 7,9824,960
SplitCroatia 8,0324,991
ZagrebCroatia 7,8784,895
CamagueyCuba 1,311815
CasablancaCuba 1,116694
HavanaCuba 1,137707
WillemstadCuraçao 2,5811,604
FamagustaCyprus 9,7956,087
LarnacaCyprus 9,7916,084
LimassolCyprus 9,7636,067
NicosiaCyprus 9,7486,057
BrnoCzech Republic 7,7524,817
ChebCzech Republic 7,4294,617
MosnovCzech Republic 7,8154,857
PragueCzech Republic 7,5484,691
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2677,001
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0476,865
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7966,708
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3497,674
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7347,292
CopenhagenDenmark 7,1924,469
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,3614,574
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,9584,324
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,9184,299
MarstalDenmark 7,1074,416
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,2024,475
OdenseDenmark 7,0824,401
RandersDenmark 7,0174,361
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,3404,561
StudsgårdDenmark 6,9654,328
TønderDenmark 7,0054,353
TylstrupDenmark 6,9844,340
TystofteDenmark 7,1394,437
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,0374,373
VestervigDenmark 6,9064,291
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,2337,602
Melville HallDominica 2,7181,689
AltamiraDominican Republic 1,7501,088
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 1,8701,162
AzuaDominican Republic 1,8651,159
BaniDominican Republic 1,9121,188
BarahonaDominican Republic 1,8801,168
BayaguanaDominican Republic 1,9021,182
CabreraDominican Republic 1,8051,122
ConstanzDominican Republic 1,8311,138
CotuiDominican Republic 1,8441,146
DajabonDominican Republic 1,7131,064
DuvergeDominican Republic 1,8431,146
El CercadoDominican Republic 1,8091,124
El SeyboDominican Republic 1,9371,204
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 1,7851,109
Hato MayorDominican Republic 1,9241,195
HigueyDominican Republic 1,9691,224
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 1,8001,119
ImbertDominican Republic 1,7541,090
JarabacoaDominican Republic 1,8131,127
JimaniDominican Republic 1,8321,138
La RomanaDominican Republic 1,9711,225
La VegaDominican Republic 1,8131,127
Las AmericasDominican Republic 1,9311,200
LuperonDominican Republic 1,7241,071
MichesDominican Republic 1,9141,189
MocaDominican Republic 1,7941,115
MoncionDominican Republic 1,7581,092
Monte CristiDominican Republic 1,6881,049
Monte PlataDominican Republic 1,8891,174
NaguaDominican Republic 1,8331,139
NeybaDominican Republic 1,8391,143
PedernalesDominican Republic 1,8681,161
PimentelDominican Republic 1,8371,142
PoloDominican Republic 1,8841,171
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 1,7571,092
RestauracionDominican Republic 1,7941,115
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 1,7951,116
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 1,8141,127
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 1,9541,214
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 1,8881,173
SalcedoDominican Republic 1,8021,120
SamanaDominican Republic 1,8781,167
San CristobalDominican Republic 1,9121,188
San J. MatasDominican Republic 1,7821,108
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 1,8781,167
San JuanDominican Republic 1,8161,129
San R. YumaDominican Republic 1,9871,235
SanchezDominican Republic 1,8621,157
SantiagoDominican Republic 1,7781,105
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 1,7421,083
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 1,9191,193
TamayoDominican Republic 1,8561,153
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 1,8811,169
Villa RivaDominican Republic 1,8481,148
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 1,7141,065
YamasaDominican Republic 1,8801,168
YasicaDominican Republic 1,7681,099
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,3724,581
CanarEcuador 3,9572,459
GuayaquilEcuador 3,9122,431
IzobambaEcuador 3,7162,309
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,6702,280
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,1222,561
MilagroEcuador 3,9072,428
OtavaloEcuador 3,6512,269
PichilingueEcuador 3,7952,358
PortoviejoEcuador 3,7872,354
PuyoEcuador 3,8462,390
QuitoEcuador 3,6942,296
RumipambaEcuador 3,7882,354
San GabrielEcuador 3,6132,245
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,7826,079
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,0626,253
AswanEgypt 10,5056,528
AsyutEgypt 10,1496,307
BahariyaEgypt 9,8976,150
Beni SuefEgypt 10,0156,223
CairoEgypt 9,9666,193
DabaaEgypt 9,6796,015
DakhlaEgypt 10,0946,273
El ArishEgypt 10,0786,262
El TorEgypt 10,2686,381
FarafraEgypt 9,9116,159
HelwanEgypt 9,9796,201
HurguadaEgypt 10,3486,431
IsmailiaEgypt 9,9956,211
KhargaEgypt 10,2216,352
KosseirEgypt 10,4636,502
LuxorEgypt 10,3766,448
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,5675,945
MinyaEgypt 10,0556,249
Port-SaidEgypt 9,9466,181
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,2536,372
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,3416,426
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,1016,277
SalloumEgypt 9,3975,839
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,5725,948
SohagEgypt 10,2366,360
St. KatrineEgypt 10,2656,379
TahrirEgypt 9,8756,137
TantaEgypt 9,8886,145
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,3731,475
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,3321,449
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,3341,451
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,3331,450
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,6826,017
AsmaraEritrea 11,6157,218
AssabEritrea 12,0857,510
MassawaEritrea 11,6347,229
TallinEstonia 7,6604,760
TartuEstonia 7,8174,857
VilsandiEstonia 7,5744,707
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,0577,492
GonderEthiopia 11,6907,265
NegeleEthiopia 12,3787,692
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,6696,008
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,9593,703
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,9113,673
Laucala BayFiji 12,1297,537
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,1997,581
NandiFiji 12,1997,581
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,0087,462
HelsinkiFinland 7,6194,735
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,6284,740
JoensuuFinland 7,7054,788
JokioinenFinland 7,5314,680
JyvskylFinland 7,5474,690
KajaaniFinland 7,5294,678
KuopioFinland 7,6074,727
KuusamoFinland 7,4934,656
LappeenrantaFinland 7,7374,808
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,3904,592
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,4284,616
OuluFinland 7,3974,597
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,3194,548
TampereFinland 7,5094,666
TurkuFinland 7,4874,652
VaasaFinland 7,3364,559
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,5574,696
BiarritzFrance 6,7114,170
BordeauxFrance 6,7254,179
BrestFrance 6,3393,939
CaenFrance 6,5974,099
ChateaurouxFrance 6,8294,244
DijonFrance 7,0544,383
GourdonFrance 6,8834,277
GrenobleFrance 7,1864,465
Le MansFrance 6,6834,153
LilleFrance 6,7944,222
LyonFrance 7,1054,415
MarseilleFrance 7,2214,487
MontpellierFrance 7,1224,425
NancyFrance 7,0764,397
NantesFrance 6,5794,088
NiceFrance 7,3594,573
ParisFrance 6,8034,227
PerpignanFrance 7,0744,396
StrasbourgFrance 7,1784,461
ToulonFrance 7,2884,529
ToulouseFrance 6,9264,304
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,2572,646
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,2492,640
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,2582,646
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,3782,720
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,0852,539
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,8354,869
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,3705,823
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,3695,822
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,5945,340
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,5255,298
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,6665,385
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,6505,996
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,93511,145
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 16,97710,550
BitamGabon 10,0366,236
CocobeachGabon 9,9266,168
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,4556,497
LambarnGabon 10,0896,270
LastourvilleGabon 10,3286,418
LibrevilleGabon 9,9426,178
MakokouGabon 10,2576,374
MayumbaGabon 10,2916,395
MitzicGabon 10,1196,288
MkamboGabon 10,3296,418
MoandaGabon 10,4236,477
MouilaGabon 10,2326,358
Port-GentilGabon 9,9506,183
TchibanGabon 10,2916,395
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,8992,423
BanjulGambia 6,7494,194
SukhumiGeorgia 9,6545,999
TbilisiGeorgia 9,9956,211
BerlinGermany 7,3784,585
BrockenGermany 7,2394,498
CologneGermany 7,0374,373
DresdenGermany 7,4684,641
ErfurtGermany 7,2964,534
EssenGermany 7,0204,362
FichtelbergGermany 7,4494,629
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,1824,463
GeisenheimGermany 7,1414,437
GorlitzGermany 7,5424,687
HamburgGermany 7,1244,427
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,1244,427
HannoverGermany 7,1524,444
HelgolandGermany 6,9734,333
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,4414,624
KarlsruheGermany 7,2124,481
KasselGermany 7,1854,465
KonstanzGermany 7,3224,550
LeipzigGermany 7,3694,579
LindenbergGermany 7,4404,624
MagdeburgGermany 7,2864,528
MunichGermany 7,4704,642
MünsterGermany 7,0404,375
NeustrelitzGermany 7,3254,552
NurembergGermany 7,3704,580
NurnbergGermany 7,3674,578
PotsdamGermany 7,3674,578
RostockGermany 7,2284,492
SchleswigGermany 7,0624,388
StuttgartGermany 7,2744,520
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,0644,389
ZugspitzeGermany 7,4574,634
AccraGhana 8,7385,430
KumasiGhana 8,5385,305
TamaleGhana 8,4455,248
GibraltarGibraltar 6,6824,152
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,8515,500
AthensGreece 8,8745,514
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,8935,526
ChiosGreece 9,0265,609
CorfuGreece 8,5015,283
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,5395,306
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,1525,687
IoanninaGreece 8,5615,320
KalamataGreece 8,8085,474
KerkiraGreece 8,5015,283
Kythira IslandGreece 8,9315,550
LamiaGreece 8,7265,423
LarissaGreece 8,6815,394
LemnosGreece 8,8535,501
LimnosGreece 8,8625,507
MethoniGreece 8,7995,468
MilosGreece 9,0095,598
MitiliniGreece 9,0135,601
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,0075,597
NaxosGreece 9,0535,625
PatrasGreece 8,7155,416
RhodesGreece 9,2935,775
SamosGreece 9,1245,670
Skiros IslandGreece 8,8695,512
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,0635,632
ThessalonikiGreece 8,6665,385
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,8085,473
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,6835,396
AasiaatGreenland 4,3262,688
AmmassalikGreenland 4,5912,853
AputiteqGreenland 4,9133,053
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,7313,561
FrederikshbGreenland 3,8812,411
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,1492,579
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,4152,743
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,4063,359
JakobshavnGreenland 4,4142,743
JulianehbGreenland 3,9402,449
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,2352,632
Kap TobinGreenland 5,4033,357
NanortalikGreenland 3,9402,449
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,9972,484
NordGreenland 5,9583,702
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,9732,469
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,8743,029
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,0312,505
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,2392,634
UpernavikGreenland 4,6322,878
UummannaqGreenland 4,5162,806
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,6421,642
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,6431,643
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,2971,428
BokeGuinea 7,0584,386
ConakryGuinea 7,2504,505
FaranahGuinea 7,4894,654
KankanGuinea 7,6044,725
KindiaGuinea 7,2914,531
KissidougouGuinea 7,5874,715
LabeGuinea 7,2704,518
MacentaGuinea 7,6944,781
MamouGuinea 7,3454,565
NzerekoreGuinea 7,8534,880
SiguiriGuinea 7,5554,695
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,9334,308
GeorgetownGuyana 3,6972,297
TimehriGuyana 3,7182,310
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 1,8061,122
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,4574,634
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,6344,744
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,5214,674
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,7294,803
Midway IslandHawaii 8,9515,562
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,5274,677
CatacamasHonduras 2,0971,303
CholutecaHonduras 2,3021,431
La CeibaHonduras 2,0371,266
La MesaHonduras 2,1041,308
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,0131,251
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,2061,371
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,2261,383
TelaHonduras 2,0601,280
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,6778,499
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,6788,500
BudapestHungary 7,9904,965
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,0064,975
DebrecenHungary 8,1605,071
KeszthelyHungary 7,9134,918
MiskolcHungary 8,0695,014
PecsHungary 8,0214,984
SzegedHungary 8,1325,053
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,8464,876
AkureyriIceland 5,4313,375
DalatangiIceland 5,6303,499
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,5443,445
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,3973,354
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,5403,442
ReykhólarIceland 5,2403,256
ReykjavíkIceland 5,2203,244
StykkisholmurIceland 5,2063,235
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,2823,282
AgraIndia 12,9388,040
AhmedabadIndia 13,1448,168
AkolaIndia 13,5708,433
AllahabadIndia 13,2388,226
AmritsarIndia 12,3647,683
BangaloreIndia 14,3838,938
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,9578,673
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,9088,643
BikanerIndia 12,6757,877
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,4909,004
CherrapunjiIndia 13,4808,376
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,4808,376
DaltonganjIndia 13,4538,360
DarbhangaIndia 13,2718,247
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 13,2708,246
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 13,2688,245
DumkaIndia 13,5078,394
DwarkaIndia 13,0468,107
GoaIndia 13,9568,672
GuwahatiIndia 13,3848,317
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,9628,676
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,3148,274
JagdalpurIndia 13,9218,651
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,7198,525
KotaIndia 13,0678,120
KozhikodeIndia 14,4728,993
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,1937,577
LudhianaIndia 12,4817,756
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,2658,865
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,7497,923
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,5688,432
MusulipatnamIndia 14,1948,820
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,6068,455
New DelhiIndia 12,7627,930
PambanIndia 14,8309,215
PuneIndia 13,6538,484
SagarIndia 13,3098,270
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,1107,525
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,8049,199
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,8049,199
VeravalIndia 13,2538,236
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,1078,766
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,6239,708
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,0609,980
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,94410,529
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,50110,254
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 15,3669,549
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,9629,298
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,9459,909
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,0409,346
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,44710,220
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,21310,075
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,5999,072
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,69210,372
AbadanIran 11,1236,912
ArakIran 10,9086,778
BabolsarIran 10,8456,739
Bandar AbbasIran 11,8967,392
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,6016,587
Bandar LengehIran 11,8637,372
BirjandIran 11,5447,174
BushehrIran 11,4037,086
ChahbaharIran 12,3187,655
DezfulIran 10,9766,820
EsfahanIran 11,1556,932
IranshahrIran 12,1477,548
KermanIran 11,6607,246
KermanshahIran 10,7246,664
Khoram AbadIran 10,8706,755
MashhadIran 11,2526,992
OroomiehIran 10,3276,417
RamsarIran 10,7186,661
RashtIran 10,6236,601
SemnanIran 10,9876,827
ShahroudIran 10,9976,834
ShirazIran 11,4667,125
TabrizIran 10,3656,441
TeheranIran 10,8606,748
YazdIran 11,3607,059
ZahedanIran 11,9477,424
ZanjanIran 10,6116,594
BaghdadIraq 10,6316,606
BasraIraq 11,0766,883
BelmulletIreland 5,8413,629
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,9963,726
ClaremorrisIreland 5,9143,675
ClonesIreland 6,0223,742
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,9423,692
CorkIreland 5,9773,714
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,9783,715
DublinIreland 6,0973,789
KilkennyIreland 6,0433,755
Malin HeadIreland 5,9963,726
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,1163,801
ShannonIreland 5,9343,687
ValentiaIreland 5,8573,639
EilatIsrael 10,2696,381
HaifaIsrael 10,0366,236
JerusalemIsrael 10,1206,289
Tel AvivIsrael 10,0886,269
AlbengaItaly 7,4094,604
AlgheroItaly 7,5804,710
AmendolaItaly 8,0875,025
AnconaItaly 7,8194,859
ArezzoItaly 7,7074,789
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,1855,086
BergamoItaly 7,4484,628
BolognaItaly 7,6154,732
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,5254,676
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,2075,100
BrindisiItaly 8,2985,157
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,7064,789
CameriItaly 7,3814,587
CampobassoItaly 8,0084,976
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,7234,799
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,7484,815
Cape FrascaItaly 7,6364,745
Cape MeleItaly 7,4164,608
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,1375,056
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,2615,134
CerviaItaly 7,7014,785
CiampinoItaly 7,8444,874
Cimone MountainItaly 7,5884,716
Cisa PassItaly 7,5204,673
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,7774,833
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,5774,708
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,3105,164
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,3285,175
DecimomannuItaly 7,6944,781
DobbiacoItaly 7,5744,707
FalconaraItaly 7,8084,852
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,6434,750
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,0795,020
FonniItaly 7,6784,772
FrontoneItaly 7,7674,827
FrosinoneItaly 7,9054,912
GelaItaly 8,2185,107
GenoaItaly 7,4444,626
GhediItaly 7,5014,661
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,2185,107
GrazzaniseItaly 7,9934,967
GrossetoItaly 7,6854,775
GrottaglieItaly 8,2665,137
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,6364,745
GuidoniaItaly 7,8454,875
IstranaItaly 7,6174,733
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,1795,082
LatinaItaly 7,8814,897
LatronicoItaly 8,1885,088
LecceItaly 8,3365,180
M. CalamitaItaly 7,6374,746
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,2345,116
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,2585,131
MilanItaly 7,4284,616
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,3804,586
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,7104,791
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,0184,982
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,6604,760
PadovaItaly 7,6144,731
Paganella MountainItaly 7,5194,672
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,0925,028
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,0725,016
PantelleriaItaly 8,0575,007
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,5324,681
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,7154,794
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,7734,830
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,9284,927
PiacenzaItaly 7,4854,651
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,5914,717
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,6914,779
Ponza IslandItaly 7,9174,920
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,1425,060
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,8414,873
PrizziItaly 8,1225,047
RadicofaniItaly 7,7294,803
Resia PassItaly 7,4564,633
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7344,806
RivoltoItaly 7,6684,765
Rolle PassItaly 7,5654,701
RomeItaly 7,8304,866
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,8194,859
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,7054,788
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,3944,594
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,0955,030
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,3755,204
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,5424,687
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,5974,721
Scuro MountainItaly 8,2585,132
SigonellaItaly 8,2535,129
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,2585,132
TarvisioItaly 7,6794,772
TermoliItaly 8,0104,977
TorinoItaly 7,3364,559
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,3224,550
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,0394,996
TrevicoItaly 8,0785,020
TrevisoItaly 7,6244,737
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,7324,805
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,3304,555
UdineItaly 7,6764,770
Ustica IslandItaly 8,0505,002
VeniceItaly 7,6424,749
VeronaItaly 7,5444,688
VicenzaItaly 7,5834,712
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,8024,848
ViterboItaly